Přeskočit na obsah

Zápasy 2023 / 2024

DatumDomácíVýsledkyHostéČasSoutěž
2024-03-23 15:00:10So 23. 3. 20246 - 0 15:00:1015:002023 A2A - III.třída muži
2024-03-24 11:00:56Ne 24. 3. 20247 - 0 11:00:5611:002023 C2A - I.A dorostu sk. "A"
2024-03-26 17:00:32Út 26. 3. 202411 - 3 17:00:3217:002023 F2B - OS mladší žáci sk.B
2024-03-28 16:00:51Čt 28. 3. 20248 - 13 16:00:5116:002023 H1B - OP mladší přípravka sk.B
2024-03-28 17:00:59Čt 28. 3. 20247 - 8 17:00:5917:002023 F2D - OS mladší žáci sk.D
2024-03-30 10:00:00So 30. 3. 202410 - 0 10:00:0010:002023 E1A - OP starší žáci sk.A
2024-03-30 16:30:56So 30. 3. 20240 - 6 16:30:5616:302023 A2A - III.třída muži
2024-03-31 10:00:28Ne 31. 3. 20240 - 4 10:00:2810:002023 C2A - I.A dorostu sk. "A"
2024-04-02 17:00:48Út 2. 4. 202411 - 5 17:00:4817:002023 F2B - OS mladší žáci sk.B
2024-04-03 16:30:22St 3. 4. 20245 - 4 16:30:2216:302023 H1B - OP mladší přípravka sk.B
2024-04-03 17:00:03St 3. 4. 202412 - 7 17:00:0317:002023 F2D - OS mladší žáci sk.D
2024-04-05 17:00:01Pá 5. 4. 20245 - 0 17:00:0117:002023 E1A - OP starší žáci sk.A
2024-04-06 13:00:43So 6. 4. 20240 - 0 13:00:4313:002023 J4C - Divize C ženy Čechy
2024-04-06 16:30:39So 6. 4. 20243 - 1 16:30:3916:302023 A2A - III.třída muži
2024-04-07 11:00:28Ne 7. 4. 20244 - 2 11:00:2811:002023 C2A - I.A dorostu sk. "A"
2024-04-08 17:00:25Po 8. 4. 20242 - 8 17:00:2517:002023 H1B - OP mladší přípravka sk.B
2024-04-10 17:00:20St 10. 4. 20249 - 5 17:00:2017:002023 F2B - OS mladší žáci sk.B
2024-04-10 17:00:50St 10. 4. 20243 - 1 17:00:5017:002023 E1A - OP starší žáci sk.A
2024-04-12 17:00:09Pá 12. 4. 20245 - 17 17:00:0917:002023 F2B - OS mladší žáci sk.B
2024-04-13 10:00:53So 13. 4. 20240 - 2 10:00:5310:002023 C2A - I.A dorostu sk. "A"
2024-04-14 17:00:44Ne 14. 4. 20243 - 3 17:00:4417:002023 A2A - III.třída muži
2024-04-17 17:30:44St 17. 4. 20244 - 10 17:30:4417:302023 F2B - OS mladší žáci sk.B
2024-04-18 17:00:06Čt 18. 4. 20244 - 7 17:00:0617:002023 F2D - OS mladší žáci sk.D
2024-04-19 17:00:14Pá 19. 4. 20241 - 8 17:00:1417:002023 E1A - OP starší žáci sk.A
2024-04-19 17:00:22Pá 19. 4. 202411 - 4 17:00:2217:002023 H1B - OP mladší přípravka sk.B
2024-04-20 10:00:30So 20. 4. 20245 - 0 10:00:3010:002023 A2A - III.třída muži
2024-04-21 11:00:33Ne 21. 4. 20244 - 3 11:00:3311:002023 C2A - I.A dorostu sk. "A"
2024-04-21 14:30:46Ne 21. 4. 20249 - 0 14:30:4614:302023 J4C - Divize C ženy Čechy
2024-04-23 16:45:09Út 23. 4. 20243 - 11 16:45:0916:452023 H1B - OP mladší přípravka sk.B
2024-04-23 18:00:00Út 23. 4. 20245 - 10 18:00:0018:002023 F2D - OS mladší žáci sk.D
2024-04-24 17:00:27St 24. 4. 202415 - 6 17:00:2717:002023 F2B - OS mladší žáci sk.B
2024-04-25 17:00:09Čt 25. 4. 20249 - 1 17:00:0917:002023 E1A - OP starší žáci sk.A
2024-04-27 10:00:54So 27. 4. 20240 - 6 10:00:5410:002023 J4C - Divize C ženy Čechy
2024-05-02 17:00:42Čt 2. 5. 20243 - 5 17:00:4217:002023 E1A - OP starší žáci sk.A
2024-05-03 16:30:29Pá 3. 5. 20243 - 8 16:30:2916:302023 F2D - OS mladší žáci sk.D
2024-05-03 17:30:43Pá 3. 5. 20246 - 6 17:30:4317:302023 H1B - OP mladší přípravka sk.B
2024-05-04 10:00:02So 4. 5. 20240 - 2 10:00:0210:002023 C2A - I.A dorostu sk. "A"
2024-05-04 13:30:30So 4. 5. 20245 - 1 13:30:3013:302023 J4C - Divize C ženy Čechy
2024-05-04 16:00:39So 4. 5. 20243 - 1 16:00:3916:002023 A2A - III.třída muži
2024-05-07 17:00:44Út 7. 5. 202410 - 7 17:00:4417:002023 H1B - OP mladší přípravka sk.B
2024-05-08 12:00:15St 8. 5. 20240 - 3 12:00:1512:002023 A2A - III.třída muži
2024-05-08 17:00:57St 8. 5. 20244 - 5 17:00:5717:002023 F2B - OS mladší žáci sk.B
2024-05-10 17:00:04Pá 10. 5. 20243 - 6 17:00:0417:002023 E1A - OP starší žáci sk.A
2024-05-10 17:00:14Pá 10. 5. 20246 - 7 17:00:1417:002023 F2D - OS mladší žáci sk.D
2024-05-11 10:00:24So 11. 5. 202426 - 3 10:00:2410:002023 F2D - OS mladší žáci sk.D
2024-05-11 14:00:42So 11. 5. 20242 - 3 14:00:4214:002023 E1A - OP starší žáci sk.A
2024-05-11 16:00:12So 11. 5. 20242 - 3 16:00:1216:002023 J4C - Divize C ženy Čechy
2024-05-11 17:00:44So 11. 5. 20240 - 3 17:00:4417:002023 A2A - III.třída muži
2024-05-12 11:00:58Ne 12. 5. 20242 - 3 11:00:5811:002023 C2A - I.A dorostu sk. "A"
2024-05-13 17:30:22Po 13. 5. 20249 - 3 17:30:2217:302023 F2D - OS mladší žáci sk.D
2024-05-15 17:00:30St 15. 5. 20247 - 6 17:00:3017:002023 F2B - OS mladší žáci sk.B
2024-05-18 13:00:37So 18. 5. 20243 - 0 13:00:3713:002023 J4C - Divize C ženy Čechy
2024-05-18 17:00:53So 18. 5. 20242 - 0 17:00:5317:002023 A2A - III.třída muži
2024-05-19 10:00:58Ne 19. 5. 20242 - 1 10:00:5810:002023 C2A - I.A dorostu sk. "A"
2024-05-22 17:00:21St 22. 5. 202415 - 6 17:00:2117:002023 F2D - OS mladší žáci sk.D
2024-05-24 17:00:01Pá 24. 5. 20243 - 2 17:00:0117:002023 E1E - Nadstavba starší žáci sk. E
2024-05-25 10:00:14So 25. 5. 20241 - 2 10:00:1410:002023 C2A - I.A dorostu sk. "A"
2024-05-25 10:00:16So 25. 5. 20240 - 2 10:00:1610:002023 J4C - Divize C ženy Čechy
2024-05-25 10:00:28So 25. 5. 20243 - 3 10:00:2810:002023 H1B - OP mladší přípravka sk.B
2024-05-26 17:00:21Ne 26. 5. 20240 - 4 17:00:2117:002023 A2A - III.třída muži
2024-05-27 17:00:07Po 27. 5. 202410 - 8 17:00:0717:002023 H1B - OP mladší přípravka sk.B
2024-05-29 17:00:21St 29. 5. 20249 - 4 17:00:2117:002023 F2B - OS mladší žáci sk.B
2024-05-29 17:00:28St 29. 5. 20249 - 18 17:00:2817:002023 H1B - OP mladší přípravka sk.B
2024-06-01 13:30:56So 1. 6. 20245 - 1 13:30:5613:302023 E1E - Nadstavba starší žáci sk. E
2024-06-02 10:00:10Ne 2. 6. 20240 - 4 10:00:1010:002023 C2A - I.A dorostu sk. "A"
2024-06-03 17:00:38Po 3. 6. 20243 - 5 17:00:3817:002023 E1E - Nadstavba starší žáci sk. E
2024-06-04 17:00:11Út 4. 6. 20242 - 4 17:00:1117:002023 H1B - OP mladší přípravka sk.B
2024-06-04 18:00:11Út 4. 6. 20243 - 6 18:00:1118:002023 A2A - III.třída muži
2024-06-05 16:30:19St 5. 6. 202421 - 1 16:30:1916:302023 F2B - OS mladší žáci sk.B
2024-06-05 18:00:29St 5. 6. 202413 - 9 18:00:2918:002023 F2D - OS mladší žáci sk.D
2024-06-08 17:00:33So 8. 6. 20241 - 2 17:00:3317:002023 A2A - III.třída muži
2024-06-09 11:00:13Ne 9. 6. 20248 - 2 11:00:1311:002023 C2A - I.A dorostu sk. "A"
2024-06-11 16:30:24Út 11. 6. 20246 - 4 16:30:2416:302023 F2D - OS mladší žáci sk.D
2024-06-13 17:00:03Čt 13. 6. 202410 - 8 17:00:0317:002023 H1B - OP mladší přípravka sk.B
2024-06-14 17:00:09Pá 14. 6. 202414 - 9 17:00:0917:002023 F2B - OS mladší žáci sk.B
2024-06-15 10:00:25So 15. 6. 20241 - 7 10:00:2510:002023 C2A - I.A dorostu sk. "A"
2024-06-15 15:00:12So 15. 6. 20246 - 1 15:00:1215:002023 A2A - III.třída muži