Přeskočit na obsah

Kalendář zápasů 2020/2021

DatumDomácíHostéČasSoutěž
2020-08-22 17:00:10So 22. 8. 2020 17:00:1017:00České Budějovice 2020 A2A - III.třída
2020-08-29 10:00:00So 29. 8. 2020 10:00:0010:00Jihočeský kraj 2020 C2A - I.A dorostu sk. "A"
2020-08-30 17:00:34Ne 30. 8. 2020 17:00:3417:00České Budějovice 2020 A2A - III.třída
2020-08-31 17:00:23Po 31. 8. 2020 17:00:2317:00České Budějovice 2020 H1B - OP př.ml. sk.B
2020-08-31 17:00:32Po 31. 8. 2020 17:00:3217:00České Budějovice 2020 F1C - OP ml.žáci sk.C
2020-09-01 17:00:10Út 1. 9. 2020SK Včelná 17:00:1017:00České Budějovice 2020 F1B - OP ml.žáci sk.B
2020-09-02 17:00:10St 2. 9. 2020TJ SOKOL Dubné 17:00:1017:00České Budějovice 2020 F2D - OS ml.žáci sk.D
2020-09-02 17:15:14St 2. 9. 2020 17:15:1417:15České Budějovice 2020 F1A - OP ml.žáci sk.A
2020-09-05 17:00:11So 5. 9. 2020 17:00:1117:00České Budějovice 2020 A2A - III.třída
2020-09-06 10:00:20Ne 6. 9. 2020 10:00:2010:00Jihočeský kraj 2020 C2A - I.A dorostu sk. "A"
2020-09-06 10:00:34Ne 6. 9. 2020SK Větřní 10:00:3410:00České Budějovice 2020 F1B - OP ml.žáci sk.B
2020-09-06 14:00:25Ne 6. 9. 2020 14:00:2514:00FAČR Ženy 2020 J3A – Česká fotbalová liga žen
2020-09-07 17:00:27Po 7. 9. 2020 17:00:2717:00České Budějovice 2020 H1B - OP př.ml. sk.B
2020-09-07 17:00:32Po 7. 9. 2020 17:00:3217:00České Budějovice 2020 F1A - OP ml.žáci sk.A
2020-09-08 17:00:34Út 8. 9. 2020 17:00:3417:00České Budějovice 2020 F1C - OP ml.žáci sk.C
2020-09-10 17:00:11Čt 10. 9. 2020 17:00:1117:00České Budějovice 2020 F2D - OS ml.žáci sk.D
2020-09-12 13:30:34So 12. 9. 2020 13:30:3413:30FAČR Ženy 2020 J3A – Česká fotbalová liga žen
2020-09-13 10:00:44Ne 13. 9. 2020 10:00:4410:00Jihočeský kraj 2020 C2A - I.A dorostu sk. "A"
2020-09-13 16:30:40Ne 13. 9. 2020 16:30:4016:30České Budějovice 2020 A2A - III.třída
2020-09-14 17:00:11Po 14. 9. 2020TJ SOKOL Dubné 17:00:1117:00České Budějovice 2020 F2D - OS ml.žáci sk.D
2020-09-15 17:00:28Út 15. 9. 2020FC Velešín 17:00:2817:00České Budějovice 2020 F1B - OP ml.žáci sk.B
2020-09-16 17:00:52St 16. 9. 2020 17:00:5217:00České Budějovice 2020 H1B - OP př.ml. sk.B
2020-09-19 13:00:44So 19. 9. 2020 13:00:4413:00FAČR Ženy 2020 J3A – Česká fotbalová liga žen
2020-09-19 16:30:57So 19. 9. 2020 16:30:5716:30České Budějovice 2020 A2A - III.třída
2020-09-20 10:00:33Ne 20. 9. 2020 10:00:3310:00Jihočeský kraj 2020 C2A - I.A dorostu sk. "A"
2020-09-21 17:00:43Po 21. 9. 2020 17:00:4317:00České Budějovice 2020 H1B - OP př.ml. sk.B
2020-09-23 17:00:37St 23. 9. 2020 17:00:3717:00České Budějovice 2020 F1C - OP ml.žáci sk.C
2020-09-23 17:00:50St 23. 9. 2020 17:00:5017:00České Budějovice 2020 F1B - OP ml.žáci sk.B
2020-09-24 17:00:11Čt 24. 9. 2020 17:00:1117:00České Budějovice 2020 F2D - OS ml.žáci sk.D
2020-09-24 17:00:55Čt 24. 9. 2020 17:00:5517:00České Budějovice 2020 F1A - OP ml.žáci sk.A
2020-09-26 14:00:59So 26. 9. 2020 14:00:5914:00FAČR Ženy 2020 J3A – Česká fotbalová liga žen
2020-09-26 16:30:33So 26. 9. 2020 16:30:3316:30České Budějovice 2020 A2A - III.třída
2020-09-27 10:00:50Ne 27. 9. 2020 10:00:5010:00Jihočeský kraj 2020 C2A - I.A dorostu sk. "A"
2020-09-30 17:00:47St 30. 9. 2020 17:00:4717:00České Budějovice 2020 H1B - OP př.ml. sk.B
2020-10-02 17:00:54Pá 2. 10. 2020 17:00:5417:00České Budějovice 2020 F1C - OP ml.žáci sk.C
2020-10-02 17:00:57Pá 2. 10. 2020 17:00:5717:00České Budějovice 2020 F1A - OP ml.žáci sk.A
2020-10-03 13:00:23So 3. 10. 2020 13:00:2313:00FAČR Ženy 2020 J3A – Česká fotbalová liga žen
2020-10-03 16:00:40So 3. 10. 2020 16:00:4016:00České Budějovice 2020 A2A - III.třída
2020-10-05 17:00:07Po 5. 10. 2020 17:00:0717:00České Budějovice 2020 F1B - OP ml.žáci sk.B
2020-10-06 17:00:07Út 6. 10. 2020 17:00:0717:00České Budějovice 2020 F1C - OP ml.žáci sk.C
2020-10-07 17:00:22St 7. 10. 2020 17:00:2217:00České Budějovice 2020 F1A - OP ml.žáci sk.A
2020-10-08 17:00:46Čt 8. 10. 2020 17:00:4617:00České Budějovice 2020 H1B - OP př.ml. sk.B
2020-10-10 10:00:12So 10. 10. 2020 10:00:1210:00Jihočeský kraj 2020 C2A - I.A dorostu sk. "A"
2020-10-10 10:00:59So 10. 10. 2020 10:00:5910:00FAČR Ženy 2020 J3A – Česká fotbalová liga žen
2020-10-11 15:00:26Ne 11. 10. 2020 15:00:2615:00České Budějovice 2020 A2A - III.třída