Zápasy 2021 / 2022

Kalendář zápasů 2021/2022

DatumUtkáníČas/VýsledekSoutěže
2021-08-15 15:00:1615. 8. 2021 TJ Mokré – muži / TJ SOKOL Chrášťany5 - 1České Budějovice › 2021 A2A - III.třída
2021-08-21 17:00:3121. 8. 2021 TJ Mokré – muži / SK Včelná1 - 4České Budějovice › 2021 A2A - III.třída
2021-08-28 14:00:0828. 8. 2021 1. FK Příbram / TJ Mokré – ženy4 - 22021 J3A - Česká fotbalová liga žen
2021-08-29 17:00:1429. 8. 2021 SK Mladé / TJ Mokré – muži2 - 4České Budějovice › 2021 A2A - III.třída
2021-09-02 16:30:042. 9. 2021 TJ Dolní Bukovsko / TJ Mokré – mladší žáci4 - 6České Budějovice › 2021 F1A - OP ml.žáci sk.A
2021-09-02 17:00:412. 9. 2021 TJ Mokré – přípravka / TJ Malše Roudné24 - 4České Budějovice › 2021 H1A - OP př.ml. sk.A
2021-09-03 16:30:373. 9. 2021 TJ Mokré – starší žáci / TJ Slavoj Ledenice5 - 1České Budějovice › 2021 E1B - OP starší žáci B
2021-09-03 17:00:113. 9. 2021 TJ Slavoj Srubec / TJ Mokré – mladší žáci – dívky9 - 0České Budějovice › 2021 F1C - OP ml.žáci sk.C
2021-09-04 10:00:004. 9. 2021 FC Nové Hodějovice / TJ Mokré – dorost3 - 6České Budějovice › 2021 C1A - OP dorost
2021-09-04 13:00:554. 9. 2021 TJ Mokré – ženy / FC Sporting Mladá Boleslav4 - 02021 J3A - Česká fotbalová liga žen
2021-09-04 17:00:514. 9. 2021 TJ Sokol Kamenná / TJ Mokré – muži1 - 1České Budějovice › 2021 A2A - III.třída
2021-09-07 16:30:387. 9. 2021 TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA LOKOMOTIVA – Loko ČB / TJ Mokré – přípravka2 - 11České Budějovice › 2021 H1A - OP př.ml. sk.A
2021-09-07 17:00:327. 9. 2021 TJ Mokré – mladší žáci / TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou2 - 6České Budějovice › 2021 F1A - OP ml.žáci sk.A
2021-09-08 17:00:528. 9. 2021 SK Planá / TJ Mokré – starší žáci2 - 5České Budějovice › 2021 E1B - OP starší žáci B
2021-09-09 17:00:179. 9. 2021 TJ Mokré – mladší žáci – dívky / SK Lišov0 - 4České Budějovice › 2021 F1C - OP ml.žáci sk.C
2021-09-12 14:30:1312. 9. 2021 TJ Hrádek / TJ Mokré – ženy7 - 22021 J3A - Česká fotbalová liga žen
2021-09-12 17:00:1712. 9. 2021 TJ Mokré – muži / SK Čtyři Dvory4 - 2České Budějovice › 2021 A2A - III.třída
2021-09-13 16:30:2013. 9. 2021 SK Mladé / TJ Mokré – starší žáci0 - 7České Budějovice › 2021 E1B - OP starší žáci B
2021-09-14 16:30:2914. 9. 2021 SK Mladé / TJ Mokré – mladší žáci – dívky2 - 6České Budějovice › 2021 F1C - OP ml.žáci sk.C
2021-09-16 17:00:0316. 9. 2021 TJ Mokré – přípravka / SK Planá24 - 4České Budějovice › 2021 H1A - OP př.ml. sk.A
2021-09-18 10:00:0518. 9. 2021 FK Borek / TJ Mokré – dorost1 - 1České Budějovice › 2021 C1A - OP dorost
2021-09-18 10:30:3518. 9. 2021 FC Mělník / TJ Mokré – ženy7 - 02021 J3A - Česká fotbalová liga žen
2021-09-19 15:00:3419. 9. 2021 TJ Sokol Lipí / TJ Mokré – muži2 - 5České Budějovice › 2021 A2A - III.třída
2021-09-21 17:00:4221. 9. 2021 TJ Mokré – mladší žáci / SK Zliv8 - 4České Budějovice › 2021 F1A - OP ml.žáci sk.A
2021-09-22 16:30:1722. 9. 2021 Sportovní klub Ševětín / TJ Mokré – přípravka7 - 12České Budějovice › 2021 H1A - OP př.ml. sk.A
2021-09-23 17:00:4223. 9. 2021 TJ Mokré – mladší žáci – dívky / TJ Malše Roudné5 - 5České Budějovice › 2021 F1C - OP ml.žáci sk.C
2021-09-24 16:30:1824. 9. 2021 TJ Mokré – starší žáci / TJ Sokol Lipí11 - 2České Budějovice › 2021 E1B - OP starší žáci B
2021-09-25 09:30:1125. 9. 2021 TJ Mokré – dorost / TJ Nové Hrady2 - 6České Budějovice › 2021 C1A - OP dorost
2021-09-25 13:00:4625. 9. 2021 TJ Mokré – ženy / TJ Sokol Chyše2 - 32021 J3A - Česká fotbalová liga žen
2021-09-25 16:30:4425. 9. 2021 TJ Mokré – muži / SK Lišov3 - 4České Budějovice › 2021 A2A - III.třída
2021-09-30 17:00:1030. 9. 2021 TJ Mokré – přípravka / SK Včelná7 - 9České Budějovice › 2021 H1A - OP př.ml. sk.A
2021-10-01 16:00:471. 10. 2021 SK Mladé / TJ Mokré – dorost0 - 7České Budějovice › 2021 C1A - OP dorost
2021-10-01 17:00:391. 10. 2021 FC Nové Hodějovice / TJ Mokré – starší žáci3 - 4České Budějovice › 2021 E1B - OP starší žáci B
2021-10-02 13:30:042. 10. 2021 FK Zlíchov 1914 / TJ Mokré – ženy5 - 12021 J3A - Česká fotbalová liga žen
2021-10-02 15:00:422. 10. 2021 FK Olympie Týn nad Vltavou / TJ Mokré – muži1 - 2České Budějovice › 2021 A2A - III.třída
2021-10-06 17:00:066. 10. 2021 Slavoj Hrdějovice / TJ Mokré – mladší žáci3 - 3České Budějovice › 2021 F1A - OP ml.žáci sk.A
2021-10-07 16:30:297. 10. 2021 SK Slavia České Budějovice / TJ Mokré – přípravka2 - 11České Budějovice › 2021 H1A - OP př.ml. sk.A
2021-10-07 17:00:407. 10. 2021 TJ Mokré – mladší žáci – dívky / TJ Calofrig Borovany13 - 0České Budějovice › 2021 F1C - OP ml.žáci sk.C
2021-10-08 17:00:478. 10. 2021 TJ Mokré – mladší žáci / Sportovní klub Ševětín1 - 7České Budějovice › 2021 F1A - OP ml.žáci sk.A
2021-10-09 11:00:149. 10. 2021 TJ Mokré – ženy / FK Ústí nad Labem – ženy2 - 62021 J3A - Česká fotbalová liga žen
2021-10-09 15:30:349. 10. 2021 TJ Mokré – muži / FC Nové Hodějovice6 - 2České Budějovice › 2021 A2A - III.třída
2021-10-10 10:00:5110. 10. 2021 TJ Mokré – dorost / SK Nemanice16 - 0České Budějovice › 2021 C1A - OP dorost
2021-10-12 17:00:0912. 10. 2021 TJ Mokré – mladší žáci / TJ Dříteň 17:00:0917:00České Budějovice › 2021 F1A - OP ml.žáci sk.A
2021-10-14 17:00:0914. 10. 2021 TJ Mokré – přípravka / SK RUDOLFOV 17:00:0917:00České Budějovice › 2021 H1A - OP př.ml. sk.A
2021-10-15 16:30:4315. 10. 2021 TJ Mokré – starší žáci / TJ Sokol Kamenný Újezd 16:30:4316:30České Budějovice › 2021 E1B - OP starší žáci B
2021-10-16 15:30:1416. 10. 2021 TJ Slovan Černý Dub / TJ Mokré – muži 15:30:1415:30České Budějovice › 2021 A2A - III.třída
2021-10-17 10:00:2217. 10. 2021 TJ Calofrig Borovany / TJ Mokré – dorost 10:00:2210:00České Budějovice › 2021 C1A - OP dorost
2021-10-17 11:00:1717. 10. 2021 FK PARDUBICE / TJ Mokré – ženy 11:00:1711:002021 J3A - Česká fotbalová liga žen
2021-10-17 14:00:3517. 10. 2021 TJ Nové Hrady / TJ Mokré – mladší žáci – dívky 14:00:3514:00České Budějovice › 2021 F1C - OP ml.žáci sk.C
2021-10-20 17:00:2220. 10. 2021 TJ Sokol Lipí / TJ Mokré – přípravka 17:00:2217:00České Budějovice › 2021 H1A - OP př.ml. sk.A
2021-10-21 16:45:4421. 10. 2021 FK Borek / TJ Mokré – mladší žáci 16:45:4416:45České Budějovice › 2021 F1A - OP ml.žáci sk.A
2021-10-21 17:00:5421. 10. 2021 TJ Mokré – mladší žáci – dívky / TJ Slavoj Ledenice 17:00:5417:00České Budějovice › 2021 F1C - OP ml.žáci sk.C
2021-10-22 16:30:4222. 10. 2021 TJ Slavoj Ledenice / TJ Mokré – starší žáci 16:30:4216:30České Budějovice › 2021 E1B - OP starší žáci B
2021-10-23 10:00:3323. 10. 2021 TJ Mokré – ženy / FC Slovan Liberec ,,B“ 10:00:3310:002021 J3A - Česká fotbalová liga žen
2021-10-23 15:30:2423. 10. 2021 TJ Mokré – muži / TJ Mír Dívčice 15:30:2415:30České Budějovice › 2021 A2A - III.třída
2021-10-24 10:00:4124. 10. 2021 TJ Mokré – dorost / TJ Dříteň 10:00:4110:00České Budějovice › 2021 C1A - OP dorost
2021-10-27 17:00:0927. 10. 2021 TJ Sokol Kamenný Újezd / TJ Mokré – přípravka 17:00:0917:00České Budějovice › 2021 H1A - OP př.ml. sk.A
2021-10-29 16:00:2929. 10. 2021 SK Lišov / TJ Mokré – dorost 16:00:2916:00České Budějovice › 2021 C1A - OP dorost
2021-10-29 16:30:0029. 10. 2021 SK Slavia České Budějovice / TJ Mokré – mladší žáci 16:30:0016:30České Budějovice › 2021 F1A - OP ml.žáci sk.A
2021-10-29 16:30:2429. 10. 2021 TJ Mokré – starší žáci / SK Planá 16:30:2416:30České Budějovice › 2021 E1B - OP starší žáci B
2021-10-30 13:00:4530. 10. 2021 TJ Mokré – ženy / 1. FK Příbram 13:00:4513:002021 J3A - Česká fotbalová liga žen
2021-10-30 14:00:5930. 10. 2021 TJ Hraničář Horní Stropnice / TJ Mokré – muži 14:00:5914:00České Budějovice › 2021 A2A - III.třída
2021-11-01 17:00:121. 11. 2021 TJ Mokré – mladší žáci – dívky / TJ Slavoj Srubec 17:00:1217:00České Budějovice › 2021 F1C - OP ml.žáci sk.C
2021-11-02 16:30:202. 11. 2021 TJ Mokré – mladší žáci / TJ Dolní Bukovsko 16:30:2016:30České Budějovice › 2021 F1A - OP ml.žáci sk.A
2021-11-04 17:00:004. 11. 2021 TJ Mokré – přípravka / SK Dynamo České Budějovice akademie 17:00:0017:00České Budějovice › 2021 H1A - OP př.ml. sk.A
2021-11-05 16:30:495. 11. 2021 TJ Mokré – starší žáci / SK Mladé 16:30:4916:30České Budějovice › 2021 E1B - OP starší žáci B
2021-11-06 10:00:356. 11. 2021 TJ Mokré – dorost / FC Nové Hodějovice 10:00:3510:00České Budějovice › 2021 C1A - OP dorost
2021-11-06 14:00:046. 11. 2021 TJ Mokré – muži / TJ Sokol Kamenný Újezd 14:00:0414:00České Budějovice › 2021 A2A - III.třída
2021-11-07 14:00:007. 11. 2021 FC Sporting Mladá Boleslav / TJ Mokré – ženy 14:00:0014:002021 J3A - Česká fotbalová liga žen
2021-11-09 16:30:129. 11. 2021 TJ Mokré – mladší žáci / SK Slavia České Budějovice 16:30:1216:30České Budějovice › 2021 F1A - OP ml.žáci sk.A
2021-11-11 17:00:0411. 11. 2021 SK Lišov / TJ Mokré – přípravka 17:00:0417:00České Budějovice › 2021 H1A - OP př.ml. sk.A
2021-11-11 17:00:0711. 11. 2021 TJ Sokol Kamenný Újezd / TJ Mokré – starší žáci 17:00:0717:00České Budějovice › 2021 E1B - OP starší žáci B
2021-11-11 17:00:5911. 11. 2021 TJ Mokré – mladší žáci – dívky / Tělovýchovná jednota Nová Ves 17:00:5917:00České Budějovice › 2021 F1C - OP ml.žáci sk.C
2021-11-13 10:00:3613. 11. 2021 TJ Mokré – dorost / SK Lišov 10:00:3610:00České Budějovice › 2021 C1A - OP dorost